- Networking Products - Shopping.com

Category

Networking Products
Results 1 - 40 of 103

Dell Networking, Transceiver,...

$12,600.00
Dell.com Dell Networking, Transceiver, QSFP+ 40GbE LR4- up to 10km Reach on SMF
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GbE LR4 QSFP+...
More

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR...

$439.99
Dell.com StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Free Shipping
/startechcom-cisco/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The SFP10GLRST is a Cisco SFP-10G-LR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 10GBASE-LR...
More

Dell Networking, Transceiver,...

$570.00
Dell.com Dell Networking, Transceiver, Brocade 16Gb SWL SFP 1 Pack - Customer Kit
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a SFP+ connector. The Dell networking 16GBase SFP+ transceiver...
More

Linksys RE6700 Wi-Fi Range...

$99.99
Crutchfield Linksys RE6700 Wi-Fi Range Extender
Free Shipping
/linksys-re6700-wifi/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
extends 2.4 and 5 GHz Wi-Fi signals from existing routers for better range,integrated power outlet lets you retain access to your wall outlet even when the extender is in use,connect speakers to the range extender's 3.5mm audio jack
More

Ubuntu Advantage Server...

$3,375.00
Dell.com Ubuntu Advantage Server Standard - Subscription (5 years) - 1 node
Free Shipping
/ubuntu-advantage-server/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Ubuntu Advantage is the professional package of tooling, technology and expertise from Canonical, helping organizations around the world to manage their Ubuntu deployments. It includes access to Landscape, the systems management tool for using...
More

PRO3 16PT KVM SWCH PS/2-USB...

$799.99
Dell.com PRO3 16PT KVM SWCH PS/2-USB W/ 8 F1D9400-06 CBLS
Free Shipping
/pro3-16pt-kvm-swch/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Bundled with eight 6 foot PS/2 Host connection cables (PN F1D9400-6), The Omniview PRO3 USB and PS/2 KVM Switch provides easy and dependable server control with extraordinary performance. The switch enables network administrators to monitor and...
More

PRO3 16PT KVM SWCH PS/2-USB W...

$799.99
Dell.com PRO3 16PT KVM SWCH PS/2-USB W /8 F1D9401-06 CBLS
Free Shipping
/pro3-16pt-kvm-swch/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Bundled with eight 6 foot USB Host connection cables (PN F1D9401-6), The Omniview PRO3 USB and PS/2 KVM Switch provides easy and dependable server control with extraordinary performance. The switch enables network administrators to monitor and...
More

C2G Premise Plus - Modular...

$10.99
Dell.com C2G Premise Plus - Modular insert - RJ-45 - white - 1 port
Free Shipping
/c2g-premise-plus/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The keystone snap-in modules provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio/video and more. With the wide selection of snap-in modules, you can custom-configure your keystone wall plates and patch panels for greater...
More

MakerBot - 1 - true black - 2...

$48.00
Dell.com MakerBot - 1 - true black - 2 lbs - PLA filament (3D) - for Replicator Fifth Generation, Z18
Free Shipping
/makerbot-1-true-black/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""MakerBot PLA Filament is the best and most consistent filament for the MakerBot Replicator 2 Desktop 3D Printer. MakerBot PLA Filament is a bioplastic derived from corn. It's guaranteed not to have any heavy metals, phthalates or BPA. Every filament...
More

Networking Basics CCNA 1...

$7.93
eBay Networking Basics CCNA 1 Companion Guide... by Knott, Thomas Mixed media product
Free Shipping
/networking-basics-ccna-1/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Oomi Range Extender

$39.00
Dell.com Oomi Range Extender
Free Shipping
/oomi-range-extender/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Enhance and extend the range of your Oomi smart home network with Oomi Range Extender. Simply add to your Oomi system and plug into an outlet to increase coverage for all Oomi and other Z-Wave compatible devices that are part of your smart home....
More

DSView (v. 4.5) - license -...

$4,209.99
Dell.com DSView (v. 4.5) - license - 100 additional devices
Free Shipping
/dsview-v-45-license/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""By consolidating all data center management functionality into a single interface, DSView 4 management software delivers the complete data center control necessary for the 24/7 data center. DSView 4 management software enables secure, out-of-band,...
More

Eaton ePDU G3 Managed - power...

$1,099.99
Dell.com Eaton ePDU G3 Managed - power distribution unit - 2.88 kW
Free Shipping
/eaton-epdu-g3-managed/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Eaton ePDU G3 Managed technology provides a best-in-class design featuring billing grade accuracy monitoring at the outlet level on a local LCD pixel display or over a network connection. The high accuracy meter will measure current, voltage, power...
More

Logitech Saitek Flight Multi...

$140.99
Dell.com Logitech Saitek Flight Multi Panel - Flight simulator instrument panel - wired - for PC
Free Shipping
/logitech-saitek-flight/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Saitek's Pro Flight Multi Panel is a full autopilot LED display that works in real-time with major flight simulator software. Effectively removing the need to use finicky onscreen controls, the Multi Panel is ready for installation into your Saitek...
More

USR5637 56K USB Faxmodem

$61.99
Dell.com USR5637 56K USB Faxmodem
Free Shipping
/usr5637-56k-usb-faxmodem/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The USRobotics 56K USB Modem delivers the performance and reliability USRobotics is known for, in a compact, flexible form factor. This controller-based modem integrates powerful communications processing functions into the modem itself, for assured...
More

Linksys WUSB6300 AC1200...

$49.99
Dell.com Linksys WUSB6300 AC1200 Wireless-AC USB Adapter
Free Shipping
/linksys-wusb6300-ac1200/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Linksys AC Wi-Fi Dual-Band USB Adapter, WUSB6300 is the client using IEEE 802.11 draft-ac technology. The client operates on either the 2.4 GHz or 5 GHz frequency conforming to the IEEE 802.11 a/b/g and draft-ac standards. The WUSB6300 adapter...
More

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible...

$87.99
Dell.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/cisco-glclhsmd/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...
More

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet...

$259.99
Dell.com StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC 20 km - fiber media converter - GigE
Free Shipping
/startechcom-gigabit/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 20 km (12.4 mi) using single-mode LC fiber cable. This Gigabit Ethernet to fiber media converter is a cost-effective way to extend your network, or extend the distance between two devices by up...
More

HP J4858C Compatible...

$60.99
Dell.com HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/hp-j4858c-compatible/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J4858C. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement...
More

GRAYBAR Networking Products...

$9.99
eBay GRAYBAR Networking Products Adjustable Adult Cap Hat
+ $3.25 shipping
/graybar-networking/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
More

Dell Networking Transceiver,...

$2,500.00
Dell.com Dell Networking Transceiver, 40GbE QSFP+ SR optics, 850nm Wavelength, 100-150m Reach on OM3/OM4
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a MPO-12connector. The Dell networking 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+...
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$4,330.00
Dell.com Dell Networking Transceiver 10GbE BiDi BX40-UP and DOWN up to 40Km, SMF Simplex, LC, Customer Kit
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Simplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GbE BiDi BX40-UP and...
More

Asante Irrigation Controller...

$199.95
Dell.com Asante Irrigation Controller Kit - Home automation kit - wireless - Wi-Fi
Free Shipping
/asante-irrigation/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Monitor your water usages, turn off and turn on the sprinkler manually and setup the schedule from any smart phone with data or Wi-Fi access. Product Type: Home automation kit Package Content: Water leak sensor, central controller Connectivity...
More

Dell SFP28 SR 10/25GbE...

$1,250.00
Dell.com Dell SFP28 SR 10/25GbE Optical Transceiver, High Temperature, Intel
Free Shipping
/dell-sfp28-sr-1025gbe/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ SFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP28 (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a SFP28 connector. The Dell networking 25GbE SFP28 SR transceiver...
More

1 LOCALU 8 SYSTEMS SWITCH...

$304.99
Dell.com 1 LOCALU 8 SYSTEMS SWITCH WITH OSD USB & PS/2 SUPPORT
Free Shipping
/1-localu-8-systems-switch/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The SwitchView 1000 8-port KVM switch from Avocent ® provides PS/2 or USB connectivity for users and target devices. This single user switch has an on-screen display (OSD) and supports a 2048 x 1536 high video resolution that is ideal for graphical...
More

MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX MMF...

$43.99
Dell.com MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module- TAA
Free Shipping
/msa-compliant-1000basesx/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Our line of multi-source agreement (MSA) compliant parts are built to MSA standards and are uniquely...
More

Dell Networking, Transceiver,...

$720.00
Dell.com Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase-SR SFP+...
More

7-port StarTech.com Multiple...

$435.99
Dell.com 7-port StarTech.com Multiple Video Input to HDMI Switcher - HDMI / VGA / Component - Video/audio switch - desktop
Free Shipping
/7port-startechcom/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Share an HDMI display between multiple analog or digital video sources (e.g VGA, Component, S-Video, Composite, HDMI). The VS721MULTI Multiple Video Input to HDMI Switcher enables users to switch between 7 different audio-video sources to a single...
More

Dell Networking Transceiver,...

$710.00
Dell.com Dell Networking Transceiver, 40GbE, Bidi QSFP, LC Duplex MMF, 100m OM3 or 150m OM4
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ QSFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GbE Bidi QSFP...
More

Practice of Network Security...

$37.85
eBay Practice of Network Security : Deployment Strategies for Production Environme...
Free Shipping
/practice-of-network/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

10/100Base-TX to MM...

$139.99
Dell.com 10/100Base-TX to MM 100Base-FX ST Media Converter - Black
Free Shipping
/10100basetx-to-mm/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Ensures smooth implementation or easy expansion of a fast ethernet network with 10/100Base-TX to MM 100Base-FX ST Media Converter from CablesToGo ® . It provides for the coexistence of both copper and fiber media, and allows the installation of...
More

Dell Networking, Transceiver,...

$2,950.00
Dell.com Dell Networking, Transceiver, 100GbE QSFP28 SR4, No FEC Capable, MPO, MMF
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ QSFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP28 (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a MPO-12 connector. The Dell networking 100GbE-SR4 QSFP28...
More

NETGEAR Powerline PLP1200 -...

$84.99
Dell.com NETGEAR Powerline PLP1200 - Bridge - GigE, HomePlug AV (HPAV) 2.0, IEEE 1901 - wall-pluggable
Free Shipping
/netgear-powerline-plp1200/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The NETGEAR Powerline 1200 + Extra Outlet extends your wired network at 1.2Gbps speeds with Homeplug AV2 MIMO. Extra outlet provides convenience and you can add up to 16 adapters to expand your network. Pick-a-plug LED provides the highest possible...
More

Dell EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR...

$239.00
Dell.com Dell EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optic, 10GbE, 850nm
Free Shipping
/dell-emc-poweredge-sfp/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a SFP+ connector. The Dell networking 10GBase SFP+ transceiver...
More

Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX...

$52.99
Dell.com Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850NM, 550M, LC, DOM)
Free Shipping
/meraki-cisco/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Meraki Cisco...
More

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible...

$309.99
Dell.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/cisco-sfp10gsr/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement...
More

StarTech.com Cisco...

$69.99
Dell.com StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Comp SFP+ DAC Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft.) - direct attach cable - 3.3 ft
Free Shipping
/startechcom-cisco/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The SFPCMM1M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that's designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards. This passive Twinax copper...
More

Mellanox Transceiver QSFP...

$1,309.00
Dell.com Mellanox Transceiver QSFP 40Gb Short-Range for use in Mellanox CX3 40Gb NW Adapter Only
Free Shipping
/mellanox-transceiver-qsfp/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Mellanox QSFP Transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint provides a MPO-12mode with up to 40 Gbps bi-directional data transfer...
More

Dell Networking, Transceiver,...

$1,749.99
Dell.com Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBe LR SFP+ transceiver...
More

The Facebook Era: Tapping...

$4.13
eBay The Facebook Era: Tapping Online Social Networks to Build Better Products, Reach
Free Shipping
/the-facebook-era-tapping/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2019 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4